Najlepsi absolwenci

Złota księga absolwentów Gimnazjum

w Kołbaczu

 

2017r.
1. Klaudia Król 5,59 nagroda RP i statuetka
2. Maria Palus 5,56
3. Hubert Górski 5,28
4. Jakub Palus 5,28
5. Weronika Ladra 5,22
6. Wiktoria Moździerzewska 5,22
7. Dominik Płatek 5,22
8. Wiktoria Wiertelak 5,17
9. Sara Ciastko 5,06
10. Wiktoria Podgórska 5,06

 

2016r.
1. Klaudia Bejnarowicz 5,2 nagroda RP i statuetka
2. Eliza Kania 5,2
3. Milena Rychlik 5,1
4. Maria Kuzio 5,1
5. Gabriela Bodek 5,0

 

2015r.
1. Weronika Wrzesińska 5,5 nagroda RP i statuetka
2. Roksana Mikuś 5,5 nagroda RP i statuetka
3. Patrycja Ladra 5,4
4. Konrad Baryła 5,3
5. Aleksandra Rębacz 5,3
6. Rogowski Bartosz 5,1
7. Oliwia Janos 5,0
8. Wiktor Pietruszka 5,0

 

2014r.
1. Aleksandra Łapińska 5,5 nagroda RP i statuetka
2. Karolina Kamrowska 5,3
3. Emil Musialski 5,1
4. Iga Jaskuła 5,1
5. Justyna Skrzypa 5,1

 

2013r.
1. Agnieszka Palus 5,5 nagroda RP i statuetka
2. Jagoda Alchimowicz 5,3
3. Karolina Lewandowska 5,3
4. Patrycja Dobrska 5,2
4. Amanda Udała 5,1
5. Elwira Udała 5,1

 

2012r.
1. Zuzanna Matejczuk 5,5 nagroda RP i statuetka

 

2011r.
1. Michał Pabian 5,0

 

2010r.
1. Joanna Kłosińska 5,5 nagroda RP i statuetka
2. Karolina Jaskuła 5,0
3. Kinga Kamrowska 5,0
4. Sara Pałka 5,0

 

2009r.
1. Martyna Bednarek 5,3 statuetka Primus Inter Pares
2. Karina Erlich 5,3 statuetka Primus Inter Pares
3. Monika Zych 5,1
4. Sylwia Obłoza 5,0

 

2008r.
1. Tomasz Rabenda 5,4 nagroda RP
2. Tomasz Truszkowski 5,4
3. Łukasz Jankowiak 5,3
4. Marta Stępień 5,1
5. Paulina Orzechowska 5,0

 

2007r.
1. Aleksandra Truszkowska 5,2 nagroda RP
2. Martyna Suchecka 5,2
3. Zyta Świerkosz 5,2

 

2006r.
1.Sylwia Karpińska 5,5 nagroda RP
2. Grzegorz Drąg 5,3
3. Agnieszka Kukla 5,1
4. Jacek Klimaszewski 5,1

 

2005r.
1. Marcin Rowiński 5,3 nagroda RP
2. Magdalena Gorczyca 5,2
3. Anna Kopcińska 5,2
4. Justyna Maciejewska 5,2
5. Joanna Maciołek 5,2
6. Jakub Pilarski 5,2
7. Ariel Synówka 5,2
8. Małgorzata Orlewicz 5,0
9. Tomasz Zaremba 5,0


2004r.
1. Piotr Zieliński 5,3 nagroda RP
2. Adrian Wojsiat 5,1
3. Radosław Szkuciak 5,0

 

2003r.
1. Katarzyna Jakubiak 5,4 nagroda RP
2. Agata Pietruszka 5,3
3. Weronika Dolatowska 5,3
4. Kinga Kamionka 5,3
5. Joanna Lewandowska 5,2
6. Ewelina Stępień 5,2
7. Agnieszka Zacharska 5,2
8. Maciej Kacała 5,1
9. Weronika Niedzielska 5,1
10. Agnieszka Iwaszko 5,0
11. Monika Stępień 5,0

 

2002r.
1. Agnieszka Barska 5,3 nagroda Rady Pedagogicznej
2. Magdalena Laufer 5,2
3. Malwina Dąbrowska 5,2
4. Anna Bielska 5,1
5. Tomasz Marcinkowski 5,1
6. Grzegorz Zielonka 5,1
7. Paweł Adrabiński 5,0